Acesse sua conta:
Banco: Agência:
 

Organização Administrativa

  • João Dias Neto (Presidente);
  • José Roberto França (Vice-Presidente);
  • Eloisa Meireles Santos telheiro (Secretário);
  • Agostinho Fernandes Bezerra;
  • Carlos Alberto Pio;
  • Geraldo da Silva e Souza;
  • José Alves de Sena;
  • Luiz Alberto Cavalcanti Dutra;
  • Nelson Pessuto.
     

    Membros suplentes:

  • Clovis Rodrigues da Costa;
  • Goiran Oliveira Rocha;
  • José Lino Soares Teixeira Cavalcante;
  • José Osmar Monte Rocha;
  • Maria Lúcia Gonçalves de Aquino;
  • Ozeas Lucas de Oliveira.

 

  • Ivanilce Mangabeira Borges;
  • José Lino Soares teixeira Cavalcante;
  • Rossana Valéria Gonçalves.

Membros suplentes: 

  • Geraldo Fernandes de Menezes Júnior;
  • Luiz Fernando Ferreira Costa;
  • Rui Ribeiro de Araújo.
 
 

  • José Alves de Sena (Presidente);
  • Agostinho Fernandes Bezerra (Diretor Financeiro);
  • Carlos Alberto Pio(Diretor Administrativo);
  • Nelson Pessuto (Diretor de Crédito).

 
 
DELEGADOS TITULARES 1ª SECCIONAL - DF
  • Isaltino Alves da Cruz;
  • Cecília Maria Ferreira;
  • José Vicente Fialho Flores da Costa;
  • Francisco de Assis Bispo Santos;
  • Judite Ana dos Santos;
  • Marcelo Joaquim Nunes Moreira;
  • José Osmar Monte Rocha;
  • José Lourenço Sobrinho;
  • Manoel Moreira de Carvalho;
  • Antonia Rodrigues da Silva;
Delegados Suplentes
  • Zelis Pereira da Conceição;
  • Jorge Brasílico de Araújo Costa;
  • Eduardo Lopes;
  • Maximino Manuel Rodrigues; 
  • Luiz Alberto Cavalcanti Dutra;
  • Cezira Inês Minari Diniz; 
  • Leonisio Resende; 
  • Denilton Lins; 
 
 
DELEGADOS TITULARES 2ª SECCIONAL - RJ
  • Maria Gláudia Férrer Mamede;
  • Acir de Castro Guimarães;
  • Edison dos Santos Tomaz;
  • Ana Maria Balthar Pinto Machado;
  • Hildo Maia de Freitas.
 
 
DELEGADO TITULAR 3ª SECCIONAL - RS
  • Roserlani Schmidt;
Delegado Suplente
  • Heinrich Antonio Gerstner.
 
 
DELEGADO TITULAR 4ª SECCIONAL - PR/SC
  • Osvaldo João Pedro Pacheco Padilha;
Delegado Suplente
  • Jesus Luiz Brandão.
 
 
DELEGADO TITULAR 5ª SECCIONAL - SP
  • Elias Carneiro Junior;
Delegado Suplente
  • Ildebrando Zoldan.
 
 
DELEGADO TITULAR 6ª SECCIONAL - MG/ES
  • João Colaço dos Santos.
 
 
DELEGADO TITULAR 7ª SECCIONAL - GO/TO
  • Maurício Barbosa Cintra;
Delegado Suplente
  • Armando Zafalão.
 
 
DELEGADO TITULAR 8ª SECCIONAL - MS/MT
  • Franklin Brasil Santos;
Delegado Suplente
  • Odílio Ferreira Alves Pereira.
 
 
DELEGADOS TITULARES 9ª SECCIONAL - BA/SE
  •  Edvaldo Santos Rodrigues;
Delegado Suplente
  • Damocles Alves Menezes.
 
 
DELEGADO TITULAR 10ª SECCIONAL - PE/AL
  • José Dutra Pereira;
Delegado Suplente
  •  Rivadavia José Soares.
 
 
DELEGADO TITULAR 11ª SECCIONAL - RN/PB
  •  Antonio José da Silva;
Delegado Suplente
  •   Francisco Clero Gomes Monteiro.
 
 
DELEGADO TITULAR 12ª SECCIONAL - CE
  • Rosenildo Rodrigues Silva;
Delegado Suplente
  • Lino de Oliveira Gonçalves.
 
 
DELEGADO TITULAR 13ª SECCIONAL - PI/MA
  •  José Maria Silva Ferreira Filho.
 
 
DELEGADO TITULAR 14ª SECCIONAL - PA/AM/RR/RO/AP/AC
  • Clovis Rodrigues da Costa;
Delegado Suplente
  • José Tadeu de Aragão Vargas.